NHL WATCH
  • HOME | 
  • SCORES
    • SUMMARIES
     | 
  • SCHEDULE
    • 2012-13 SEASON
    • KEY DATES
     | 
  • STANDINGS
    • DIVISION
    • CONFERENCE
    • OVERALL
     | 
  • STATS
    • 2011-12 SEASON
    • 2011-12 PLAYOFFS
     | 
  • MOVEMENTS
    • DAILY
    • TEAM BY TEAM
    • FREE AGENTS
    • TRADE LOG
     | 
  • PLAYERS
    • INDEX A-Z
     | 
  • TEAMS
    • ANAHEIM Ducks
    • BOSTON Bruins
    • BUFFALO Sabres
    • CALGARY Flames
    • CAROLINA Hurricanes
    • CHICAGO Blackhawks
    • COLORADO Avalanche
    • COLUMBUS Blue Jackets
    • DALLAS Stars
    • DETROIT Red Wings
    • EDMONTON Oilers
    • FLORIDA Panthers
    • LOS ANGELES Kings
    • MINNESOTA Wild
    • MONTREAL Canadiens
    • NASHVILLE Predators
    • NEW JERSEY Devils
    • NEW YORK Islanders
    • NEW YORK Rangers
    • OTTAWA Senators
    • PHILADELPHIA Flyers
    • PHOENIX Coyotes
    • PITTSBURGH Penguins
    • SAN JOSE Sharks
    • ST. LOUIS Blues
    • TAMPA BAY Lightning
    • TORONTO Maple Leafs
    • VANCOUVER Canucks
    • WASHINGTON Capitals
    • WINNIPEG Jets
     | 
  • PLAYOFFS  | 
  • 2012 DRAFT CENTER  | 
  • 2012-13 FORECASTER YEARBOOK
STATISTICS
Season:  
  • YTD
  • Team Stats
  • Playoffs
  • Playoffs - Teamstats
 PlayerPosAgeGPGAPts+/-PIMPPGSHGGWGSPtsPG
1.E. Malkin, PitC26755059109187012093391.45
2.S. Stamkos, TBC/W2282603797766120123031.18
3.C. Giroux, PhiC24772865936296052421.21
4.J. Spezza, OttC2980345084113610022321.05
5.I. Kovalchuk, NJLW/RW2977374683-93310353101.08
6.P. Kessel, TorRW2582374582-102010062951
7.J. Neal, PitRW/LW258040418168718043291.01
8.J. Tavares, NYIC2282315081-6267082860.99
9.H. Sedin, VanC328214678123528061130.99
10.P. Elias, NJLW/C3681265278-8168231640.96
11.E. Karlsson, OttD228119597816423052610.96
12.M. Hossa, ChiRW338129487718209242480.95
13.R. Whitney, PhxLW408224537726288011850.94
14.J. Thornton, SJC338218597717314021560.94
15.M. Gaborik, NYRRW3082413576153410072760.93
16.J. Eberle, EdmRW227834427641010041800.97
17.A. Kopitar, LAC258225517612208222300.93
18.M. St. Louis, TBLW/RW3777254974-3164031850.96
19.J. Pominville, BufRW2982304373-7128252350.89
20.L. Eriksson, DalLW/RW278226457118125231870.87
21.E. Staal, CarLW/C2882244670-20487332620.85
22.M. Moulson, NYILW29823633691614052190.84
23.P. Sharp, ChiLW/RW307433366928387182820.93
24.Z. Parise, NJLW2882313869-5327332930.84
25.H. Zetterberg, DetC/LW328222476914473042670.84
26.S. Hartnell, PhiLW30823730671913616062320.82
27.J. Iginla, CgyRW3582323567-10438052510.82
28.D. Sedin, VanLW3272303767144010062290.93
29.T. Seguin, BosRW/C208129386734305072420.83
30.J. Lupul, TorLW/RW29662542671488031911.02
31.P. Datsyuk, DetC/LW347019486721144051640.96
32.P. Parenteau, NYIRW2980184967-8896021670.84
33.T. Selanne, AnaRW4282264066-15012042100.8
34.B. Richards, NYRC3282254166-1227092290.8
35.V. Filppula, DetLW/C288123436618143111440.81
36.P. Kane, ChiRW/C23822343667404052530.8
37.A. Ovechkin, WshLW2778382765-82613033030.83
38.M. Pacioretty, MtlLW23793332652564052860.82
39.L. Couture, SJC/LW238031346521611252450.81
40.T. Purcell, TBRW/LW27812441659168031520.8
41.P. Marleau, SJW/C3382303464102610082510.78
42.P. Bergeron, BosC27812242643620523